02 sep |
10.30 |
DSV JO11-1 |
ST SSS'18/V.V. Holthees-Smakt JO11-1JM |
co
|
11-0 |
|
09 sep |
10.30 |
ST SSS'18/V.V. Holthees-Smakt JO11-1JM |
ST Excellent/SVS/Westerbeekse Boys JO11-1 |
co
|
3-14 |
|
16 sep |
10.30 |
ST SSS'18/V.V. Holthees-Smakt JO11-1JM |
S.V. Oostrum JO11-1 |
co
|
2-13 |
|
23 sep |
10.30 |
Rood Wit'62 JO11-2 |
ST SSS'18/V.V. Holthees-Smakt JO11-1JM |
co
|
1-5 |
|
30 sep |
10.30 |
ST SSS'18/V.V. Holthees-Smakt JO11-1JM |
SJO SVHV JO11-3 |
co
|
7-1 |
|
07 okt |
10.30 |
Wittenhorst JO11-2JM |
ST SSS'18/V.V. Holthees-Smakt JO11-1JM |
co
|
2-9 |
|
04 nov |
10.30 |
ST SSS'18/V.V. Holthees-Smakt JO11-1JM |
H.B.S.V. JO11-1 |
co
|
1-17 |
|
18 nov |
10.30 |
ST SSS'18/V.V. Holthees-Smakt JO11-1JM |
Hegelsom JO11-1 |
co
|
0-8 |
|
25 nov |
11.00 |
ST SV Lottum/GFC'33 JO11-1JM |
ST SSS'18/V.V. Holthees-Smakt JO11-1JM |
co
|
9-3 |
|
02 dec |
09.45 |
ST Sporting S.T./SVEB JO11-1 |
ST SSS'18/V.V. Holthees-Smakt JO11-1JM |
co
|
9-0 |
|
09 dec |
10.30 |
ST SSS'18/V.V. Holthees-Smakt JO11-1JM |
Ysselsteyn JO11-1 |
co
|
1-12 |
|
13 dec |
18.30 |
Venlosche Boys JO11-4 |
ST SSS'18/V.V. Holthees-Smakt JO11-1JM |
co
|
9-2 |
|
16 dec |
11.15 |
SV Venray JO11-3 |
ST SSS'18/V.V. Holthees-Smakt JO11-1JM |
co
|
3-1 |
|
27 jan |
10.30 |
SJO SVHV JO11-3 |
ST SSS'18/V.V. Holthees-Smakt JO11-1JM |
co
|
0-17 |
|
03 feb |
10.30 |
ST SSS'18/V.V. Holthees-Smakt JO11-1JM |
JVC Cuijk JO11-1 |
co
|
6-2 |
|
17 feb |
10.30 |
ST SSS'18/V.V. Holthees-Smakt JO11-1JM |
Juliana Mill JO11-1 |
vr
|
- |
|
24 feb |
09.00 |
Olympia'18 JO11-2JM |
ST SSS'18/V.V. Holthees-Smakt JO11-1JM |
co
|
6-8 |
|
02 mrt |
10.30 |
ST SSS'18/V.V. Holthees-Smakt JO11-1JM |
DSV JO11-2 |
co
|
3-4 |
|
09 mrt |
10.30 |
ST SSS'18/V.V. Holthees-Smakt JO11-1JM |
SJO HBDZ'23 JO11-2JM |
co
|
3-4 |
|
16 mrt |
11.30 |
SJO/SSA MSH Maasduinen JO11-2 JM |
ST SSS'18/V.V. Holthees-Smakt JO11-1JM |
co
|
5-1 |
|
23 mrt |
10.30 |
ST SSS'18/V.V. Holthees-Smakt JO11-1JM |
SV United JO11-2 |
co
|
10-4 |
|
06 apr |
10.00 |
Volharding JO11-1 |
ST SSS'18/V.V. Holthees-Smakt JO11-1JM |
co
|
3-15 |
|
13 apr |
10.30 |
ST SSS'18/V.V. Holthees-Smakt JO11-1JM |
SJO/SSA MSH Maasduinen JO11-2 JM |
co
|
3-7 |
|
20 apr |
09.00 |
Ysselsteyn JO11-1 |
ST SSS'18/V.V. Holthees-Smakt JO11-1JM |
co
|
3-8 |
|
11 mei |
10.30 |
ST SSS'18/V.V. Holthees-Smakt JO11-1JM |
SV Venray JO11-3 |
co
|
- |
|
18 mei |
11.00 |
ST SV United/BVV'27/EWC'46/RESIA JO11-3JM |
ST SSS'18/V.V. Holthees-Smakt JO11-1JM |
co
|
- |
|