• SSS'18 JO9-2

  • Programma

    DatumCompetitiesoortWedstrijdScheidsrechterVeldKleedkamerthuisteamKleedkameruitteamKleedkamerscheidsrechterDetails
    17 nov. 10:00regulierST SSS'18/V.V. Holthees-Smakt JO9-2G - Ysselsteyn JO9-2Veld 4b - Kunstgras25-
    24 nov. 09:00regulierWittenhorst JO9-3 - ST SSS'18/V.V. Holthees-Smakt JO9-2GVeld 2---
    1 dec. 10:00regulierST SSS'18/V.V. Holthees-Smakt JO9-2G - Leunen JO9-2G veld 1
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.
  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Veld Kleedkamer
  • Poulestanden ST SSS'18/V.V. Holthees-Smakt JO9-2G (B4400 Onder 9 beker poule)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1SSS'18 JO9-2G3210208127
    2S.V. Oostrum JO9-23120211475
    3Leunen JO9-2G31111417-34
    4ST SV United/BVV'27 JO9-33003925-160

    Poulestanden ST SSS'18/V.V. Holthees-Smakt JO9-2G (0275 Onder 9 competitie (najaar))

    Geen informatie

    Poulestanden ST SSS'18/V.V. Holthees-Smakt JO9-2G (B4420 Onder 9 beker 2e ronde)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Festilent JO9-3G110011563
    2Venhorst JO9-111008353
    3De Zwaluw JO9-211005143
    4Festilent JO9-4G11006423
    5DVG JO9-211007613
    6ST Ravenstein/SDDL JO9-211005413
    7JVC Cuijk JO9-311007703
    8DVG JO9-100000000
    9ST SVS/Excellent/Westerbeekse Boys JO9-100000000
    10Heeswijk JO9-1G00000000
    11ST Herpinia/OKSV JO9-100000000
    12Margriet JO9-200000000
    13SV Milsbeek JO9-100000000
    14SES JO9-100000000
    15SV TOP JO9-100000000
    16VIOS'38 JO9-100000000
    17UDI'19/CSU JO9-410017700
    18HVCH JO9-6100167-10
    19Prinses Irene JO9-3100145-10
    20sv O.S.S. 1920 JO9-2100146-20
    21SSS'18 JO9-2G100115-40
    22SIOL JO9-3100138-50
    23HVCH JO9-41001511-60
  • Staf

    Geen informatie

  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Hiele, Daan vanTeamspeler
    Rooijakkers, JensTeamspeler
    Vegchel van, AniekTeamspeler