• SSS'18 JO17-1

  • Programma

    DatumCompetitiesoortWedstrijdScheidsrechterVeldKleedkamerthuisteamKleedkameruitteamKleedkamerscheidsrechterDetails
    17 nov. 16:15regulierST SSS'18/V.V. Holthees-Smakt JO17-1 - JVC Cuijk JO17-2K.C.A. (Rinus) KanningVeld 4 - Kunstgras75-
    24 nov. 14:30regulierST SV Milsbeek/Astrantia JO17-1 - ST SSS'18/V.V. Holthees-Smakt JO17-1C.A. (Cor) Derks veld 1
    1 dec. 15:00regulierST SSS'18/V.V. Holthees-Smakt JO17-1 - SIOL JO17-1 veld 1
    8 dec. 15:00regulierVitesse'08 JO17-1 - ST SSS'18/V.V. Holthees-Smakt JO17-1veld 1
    15 dec. 14:30regulierSES JO17-1 - ST SSS'18/V.V. Holthees-Smakt JO17-1veld 2
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    3 nov.ST Volharding/Sambeek JO17-2 - SSS'18 JO17-11 - 4
    10 nov.SJO Vianen Vooruit HBV JO17-1 - SSS'18 JO17-12 - 10
  • Poulestanden ST SSS'18/V.V. Holthees-Smakt JO17-1 (B3400 Onder 17 beker poule)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1SSS'18 JO17-121103214
    2SV Venray JO17-321014313
    3DSV JO17-1201124-21

    Poulestanden ST SSS'18/V.V. Holthees-Smakt JO17-1 (0235 Onder 17 competitie (najaar))

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1JO17-176012772018
    2Vitesse'08 JO17-165102151616
    3DSV JO17-165011961315
    4JVC Cuijk JO17-263211511411
    5SIOL JO17-173131416-210
    6SSS'18 JO17-15302171079
    7Heijen JO17-162041317-46
    8ST Volharding/Sambeek JO17-262041219-76
    9ST SV Milsbeek/Astrantia JO17-16105919-103
    10SES JO17-15023916-72
    11SJO Vianen Vooruit HBV JO17-16006838-300

    Poulestanden ST SSS'18/V.V. Holthees-Smakt JO17-1 (B3420 Onder 17 beker 2e ronde)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1SSS'18 JO17-111004043
    2Merselo JO17-1G100104-40

    Poulestanden ST SSS'18/V.V. Holthees-Smakt JO17-1 (B3430 Onder 17 beker 3e ronde)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1VV ALFA SPORT JO17-200000000
    2Belfeldia JO17-100000000
    3Berghem Sport JO17-200000000
    4Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO17-600000000
    5Boekel Sport JO17-200000000
    6Boskant JO17-100000000
    7Bunde JO17-100000000
    8JO17-100000000
    9ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO17-300000000
    10Festilent JO17-200000000
    11Gemert JO17-400000000
    12Haelen JO17-100000000
    13Heeswijk JO17-100000000
    14Hegelsom JO17-1G00000000
    15Helden JO17-200000000
    16HVCH JO17-200000000
    17Sportclub Jekerdal JO17-400000000
    18JVC Cuijk JO17-200000000
    19SJO Krijtland JO17-100000000
    20s.v. Laar JO17-200000000
    21Sportclub Leeuwen JO17-100000000
    22FC Maasgouw JO17-100000000
    23Milheezer Boys JO17-100000000
    24ST RKSV Minor/Wijnandia JO17-100000000
    25Nooit Gedacht JO17-300000000
    26NWC JO17-300000000
    27Olympia Boys JO17-100000000
    28S.V. Oostrum JO17-100000000
    29ST RKDSO/DEV-Arcen JO17-100000000
    30RKHBS JO17-100000000
    31RKPVV JO17-100000000
    32SHH JO17-300000000
    33SSS'18 JO17-100000000
    34SVM JO17-100000000
    35SV TOP JO17-200000000
    36FC Uden JO17-100000000
    37ST UOW'02/LHC JO17-200000000
    38Venlosche Boys JO17-300000000
    39Vitesse'08 JO17-100000000
    40SJO/VITA JO17-100000000
    41Willem I JO17-100000000
    42ST SJO Sportclub'25/ZW'19-SVS JO17-100000000
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.
  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Aerts, JeroenOverige stafTeammanager
    Bonte, PeterTechnische stafHoofdcoach
    Malerba, DavideOverige stafTeammanager
  • Team indeling

    Naam
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Durand, Emiel
    Fransen, Pim
    Grotjohann, Pim
    Pas, Tymo van de
    Pasch, Maarten van de