• SSS'18 JO13-2

  • Programma

    DatumCompetitiesoortWedstrijdScheidsrechterVeldKleedkamerthuisteamKleedkameruitteamKleedkamerscheidsrechterDetails
    25 mei. 10:30regulierOlympia'18 JO13-5 - ST SSS'18/V.V. Holthees-Smakt JO13-2GA.Y. (Alaynn) Medendorp29.10.A.
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    11 mei.SIOL JO13-2G - SSS'18 JO13-20 - 13
    18 mei.SSS'18 JO13-2 - ST HRC'27/Stormvogels'28 JO13-2G3 - 2
    21 mei.SSS'18 JO13-2 - ST SVS/Excellent/Westerbeekse Boys JO13-2G9 - 0
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.
  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Veld Kleedkamer
  • Poulestanden ST SSS'18/V.V. Holthees-Smakt JO13-2G (B3800 Onder 13 beker poule)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1SSS'18 JO13-23300122109
    2DSV JO13-2320111476
    3Volharding JO13-23102211-93
    4ST SVS/Excellent/Westerbeekse Boys JO13-2G3003412-80

    Poulestanden ST SSS'18/V.V. Holthees-Smakt JO13-2G (0255 Onder 13 competitie (najaar))

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Hegelsom JO13-199005044627
    2Melderslo JO13-1G97023883021
    3Merselo JO13-1G95222316717
    4ZSV JO13-2G93241222-1011
    5Wittenhorst JO13-293241632-1611
    6Volharding JO13-293241128-1711
    7Milheezer Boys JO13-1G83052935-69
    8SJVV JO13-2G93061631-159
    9SSS'18 JO13-282061726-96
    10SV Venray JO13-491262030-105

    Poulestanden ST SSS'18/V.V. Holthees-Smakt JO13-2G (B3820 Onder 13 beker 2e ronde)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1sv O.S.S. 1920 JO13-411006153
    2SV DWSH'18 JO13-111005233
    3HVCH JO13-3G11003033
    4V.V. Achates JO13-1G00000000
    5DSV JO13-100000000
    6ST Excellent/SVS/Westerbeekse Boys JO13-100000000
    7Festilent JO13-1G00000000
    8HVCH JO13-2G00000000
    9Margriet JO13-200000000
    10Margriet JO13-4G00000000
    11ST SV Milsbeek/Astrantia JO13-1G00000000
    12ST SDDL/Ravenstein JO13-100000000
    13SSS'18 JO13-200000000
    14FC Uden JO13-200000000
    15UDI'19/CSU JO13-500000000
    16Vorstenbossche Boys JO13-100000000
    17Vitesse'08 JO13-2100125-30
    18ST Estria/GVV'57/SCV'58 JO13-3M100103-30
    19Margriet JO13-6M100116-50

    Poulestanden ST SSS'18/V.V. Holthees-Smakt JO13-2G (0257 Onder 13 competitie (voorjaar))

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1SSS'18 JO13-210100055114430
    2Juliana Mill JO13-21071234151922
    3ST Estria/GVV'57/SCV'58 JO13-2962154153920
    4V.V. Achates JO13-2G1061341182319
    5ST HRC'27/Stormvogels'28 JO13-2G106042724318
    6ST SVS/Excellent/Westerbeekse Boys JO13-2G104152533-813
    7JVC Cuijk JO13-2103343829912
    8Sambeek JO13-2G103162227-510
    9Olympia'18 JO13-5103162554-2910
    10DSV JO13-2102261733-168
    11JVC Cuijk JO13-492161531-167
    12SIOL JO13-2G10019871-631

    Poulestanden ST SSS'18/V.V. Holthees-Smakt JO13-2G (B3830 Onder 13 beker 3e ronde)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1V.V. Achates JO13-1G110010193
    2ST SDDL/Ravenstein JO13-111007073
    3Margriet JO13-4G11005053
    4Vorstenbossche Boys JO13-111005053
    5DSV JO13-111004043
    6Margriet JO13-211003033
    7UDI'19/CSU JO13-511002113
    8ST Excellent/SVS/Westerbeekse Boys JO13-111001103
    9Vitesse'08 JO13-200000000
    10Festilent JO13-1G10011100
    11ST SV Milsbeek/Astrantia JO13-1G100112-10
    12HVCH JO13-2G100103-30
    13SV DWSH'18 JO13-1100104-40
    14sv O.S.S. 1920 JO13-4100105-50
    15FC Uden JO13-2100105-50
    16HVCH JO13-3G100107-70
    17SSS'18 JO13-21001110-90
  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Hendriks, WernerTechnische stafTrainer/coach
    Kuenen, RoyTechnische stafAssistent-scheidsrechter(club)
    Peeters, WillyOverige staf
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Bussink, HermTeamspeler
    Glabbeek, Jans vanTeamspeler
    Hendriks, BasTeamspeler
    Kersemakers, LiekeTeamspeler
    Peeters, MaikelTeamspeler